x

Näyttelytuloksia



Tuloksia 2010


HELSINKI 12.12.2010 V-10

Tuomari Liliane de Ridder-Onghena, Belgia

Urokset
Acker´s Älvis JUN EH/2
Armoton JUN ERI/1, PU1, SERT, VSP, JV-10, V-10
Ari VAL EH/3
Fairhill Dicce VAL Poissa
Petäjikön Pluto VAL ERI/1, PU2, CACIB
Siikon Wiki VAL EH/2
Nartut
Bockdrillas Ilo JUN ERI/1,PN-, SERT, JV-10
Hotbobbers Amaravella NUO EH/1
Ancer´s Metsätär Minni AVO ERI/2, PN-
Black Happies Unforgettable AVO ERI/1, PN-
Tiivi KÄY ERI/1, PN3
Drevmarkens Lyydia VAL ERI/3, PN4
Fairhill Danielle VAL ERI/1, PN1, CACIB, V-10, ROP
Oskulan Raisa VAL Poissa
Track-Action Hiphurray VAL ERI/2, PN2, VACACIB

HELSINKI 11.12.2010

Tuomari Matti Rysä

Urokset
Acker´s Älvis JUN EH/1
Fairhill Marsipan AVO EH/1
Ari om. Helge Andersen, Norja VAL ERI/1, PU1, SERT, CACIB, FI MVA, ROP
Faihill Dicce VAL Poissa
Petäjikön Pluto VAL ERI/1, PU2, VACACIB
Siikon Wiki VAL ERI/3, PU3
Nartut
Hotbobbers Amaravella NUO EH/1
Ancer´s Metsätär Minni AVO EH/2
Black Happies Unforgettable AVO EH/3
Fairhill Madonna AVO ERI/1, PN3, SERT
Tiivi KÄY ERI/1, PN1, VSP
Fairhill Danielle VAL ERI/1, PN2
Oskulan Raisa VAL Poissa

JYVÄSKYLÄ 14.11.2010

Tuomari Lars Widen, Ruotsi
Pennut
Koosen Pihla Rop-pentu
Urokset
Kolkon Jiäräpiä AVO H
Köykän Hupi AVO EH
Petäjikön Pluto KÄY ERI1 PU2 VACACIB
Siikon Wiki VAL EH
Fairhill Dicce VAL ERI1 PU1 CACIB ROP
Nartut
Fairhill Manteli AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT CACIB VSP
Metsasemu Roosa KÄY H
Oskulan Raisa VAL H

KOUVOLA 13.11.10

Tuomari Paula Rekiranta

Urokset
Jööti JUN EH3
Råbockens Mickey JUN EH1
Råbockens Morris JUN EH 2
JV-09 Fairhill Marsipan AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT ROP RYP-3
Nartut
Fairhill Isaliina AVO EH1

LAPPEENRANTA 7.11.2010

Tuomari Matti Hautala

Oskulan Unelma AVO ERI SERT ROP RYP3

ORIVESI 18.9.2010 PENTUNÄYTTELY

Tuomari Arja Koskelo

Nartut
Pennut 5-7kk
Koosen Pihla ROP-Pentu RYP3


Koosen Pihla om. Olli Paananen

KÖYLIÖ 11.9.2010

Tuomari Pekka Teini

Urokset
Råbockens Maverick JUN EH1
Aatu POISSA
Ajomäen Arttu AVO EH1
Nartut
Råbockens Maya JUN EH1
Vilma AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP
Tolsebodas Obbie AVO ERI2 PN2 VASERT


Vilma ROP handler Niko Härkälä

LUUMÄKI 29.8.10

Tuomari Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari

Pennut
Urokset
Jore PEK1 KP ROP-PENTU
Jööti PEN poissa
Nartut
Wilma PEK1 KP VSP-PENTU

Urokset
Gastor NUO H
Petäjikön Pluto VAL ERI1 PU1 ROP
Riki VAL ERI2 PU2
Nartut
Oskulan Usva AVO EH2
Oskulan Utu AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT VSP
Metsasemu Roosa KÄY H


VSP-Pentu Wilma ja ROP-Pentu Jore

YPPÄRI 28.8.2010

Tuomari Hannu Talvi

Urokset
Arosuon Bopi NUO H
Eppu AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT ROP
Matverin Oula AVO H
Osku AVO EH2
Tessalon Kallu Poissa
Nartut
Juholan Hilu JUN ERI1 PN1 SERT VSP
Juholan Ipa JUN EH2
Siiri NUO EH1
Juholan Senni AVO EH1
Satu AVO H


Eppu ROP ja Juholan Hilu VSP

HEINOLA 22.8.2010

Tuomari Leni Finne, Suomi

Urokset
Hunajan Onni-Manni AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT ROP


Hunajan Onni-Manni

PIHTIPUDAS 15.8.2010

Tuomari Juhani Lappi

Urokset
Kolkon Kingi JUN poissa
Juholan Jörö AVO ERI2 PU2 VARASERT
Musti AVO EH
Nasu AVO EH
Pohjanukon Touhu AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT ROP
Tessalon Kallu AVO EH
Hunajan Olo-Neuvos KÄY EH
Nartut
Kastanjan Jibbi JUN H
Emma AVO EH
Hunajan O-Dessa KÄY H
Jetta KÄY H

LOHTAJA 14.8.2010

Tuomari Raimo M Viljanmaa

Urokset
Kolkon Kingi JUN poissa
Matverin Oula AVO EH2
Pohjanukon Touhu AVO ERI1 SERT ROP RYP-4
Nartut
Juholan Hilu JUN H
Ajomäen Ainokainen AVO ERI PN 1 SERT VSP
Juholan Diana AVO H

KIIKOINEN 8.8.2010

Tuomari Arvi Ellmen

Urokset
Jippo JUN H
Råbockens Maverick JUN EH1
Ancers Night Shadow NUO EH1
Ajomäen Arttu AVO ERI1 PU2 VASERT
Karioonhiiren Juppe AVO H
Oskulan Tälli AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT VSP
Nartut
Track-Action Revanssi JUN ERI1 PN4
Siiri NUO H
Ajopassi Milena KÄY EH3
Karioonhiiren Meiju KÄY ERI2 PN3 VASERT
Slagstigens Kiri KÄY ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP FI MVA
Karioonhiiren Hely VAL ERI1 PN2

KUOPIO KV 8.8.2010

Tuomari: Jose Homem de Mello, Portugali

Urokset
Kolkon Jäpäkyörä AVO ERI1 PU2
Remu AVO EH3
Köykän Hasu AVO ERI2 PU3
Fairhill Dicce VAL ERI1 PU1 CACIB ROP
Siikon Wiki VAL ERI2 PU4
Nartut
Fairhill Manteli NUO ERI1 PN1 SERT CACIB VSP
Kolkon Bööna NUO EH2
Metsäsemu Roosa KÄY EH
Oskulan Raisa VAL ERI1 PN2


Fairhill Dicce ROP ja Fairhill Manteli VSP

KUOPIO KV 7.8.2010

Tuomari: Annukka Paloheimo

Urokset
Kolkon Jäpäkyörä AVO ERI1 SERT PU1 CACIB ROP
Köykän Hasu AVO EH2
Fairhill Dicce VAL ERI1 PU2
Härkilas Nick II poissa
Siikon Wiki VAL EH2
Nartut
Hotbobber's Amalthea JUN H
Hotbobber's Amaravella poissa
Fairhill Manteli NUO ERI2 PN3
Kolkon Bööna NUO ERI1 VASERT PN2 VACA
Metsasemu Roosa KÄY ERI1 SERT PN1 CACIB VSP FI ja EE MVA
Oskulan Raisa VAL ERI1 PN4


Metsasemu Roosa VSP ja Kolkon Jäpäkyörä ROP

MIKKELI 7.8.2010

Tuomari Paavo Mattila

Nartut
Vicktoria AVO ERI1 PN1 ROP SERT
Hotbobber's Andriana JUN ERI1 PN2 VASERT

Vicktoria ROP ja Hotbobber's Andriana

VESILAHTI 7.8.2010

Tuomari Esko Nummijärvi

Urokset
Hunajan Onni-Manni AVO EH1
Nartut
Ancers Northern Lady NUO EH1
Karioonhiiren Hely KÄY ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP FIN MVA
Karioonhiiren Meiju KÄY ERI3 PN3
Slagstigens Kiri KÄY ERI2 PN2 VASERT


Karioonhiiren Hely ROP ja FIN MVA

KUOPIO KV 6.8.2010

Tuomari Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen

Urokset
Kolkon Jäpäkyörä AVO ERI1 SERT PU1 CACIB ROP
Fairhill Dicce VAL ERI1 PU2 VACA
Siikon Wiki VAL EH2
Nartut
Black Happies Unforgettable NUO EH4
Kolkon Bööna NUO EH2
Matverin Peikko NUO EH1
Pohjanukon Lissu NUO EH3
Oskulan Unelma AVO EH1
Metsasemu Roosa KÄY EH1
Oskulan Raisa VAL ERI1 PN1 CACIB VSP C.I.B.


Kolkon Jäpäkyörä ROP ja Oskulan Raisa VSP

IKAALINEN 31.7.2010

Tuomari Sakari Poti

Urokset
Pohjanukon Hinku NUO ERI1 PU2 VASERT
Black Happies Peetu AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT VSP
Hunajan Onni-Manni AVO EH2
Kolkon Viäräleuka AVO EH3
Nartut
Ysi-Ysin Extra Rila POISSA
Slagstigens Mini AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP
Karioonhiiren Hely KÄY ERI1 PN2 VASERT
Karioonhiiren Meiju KÄY ERI2 PN3

RISTIINA 31.7.2010

Tuomari Ricky Lochs – Romans

Urokset
Ancer's Hero AVO ER1 PU2 SERT
Fairhill Dicce VAL ERI1 PU1 ROP
Nartut
Hotbobber's Amaravella JUN ERI1 PN1 SERT VSP

KEMI KR 24.7.2010

Tuomari Esko Nummijärvi

Urokset
Pohjanukon Touhu NUO EH1
Matverin Pösö NUO H
Karo KÄY EH1
Matverin Ootappa KÄY H

MÄNTSÄLÄ KR 17.7.2010

Tuomari Kirsi Nieminen

Urokset
Ajomäen Aku AVO ERI1 SERT ROP

LEIVONMÄKI 11.7.2010

Tuomari Paula Rekiranta

Urokset
Ajomäen Aku AVO EH1
Hunajan Onni-Manni AVO H
Jehu KÄY H
Nartut
Hotbobber's Andriana JUN ERI1 PN1 ROP SERT
Moona JUN ERI2 PN2 VASERT
Siiri NUO ERI1 PN3
Juholan Miina AVO EH1
Miina AVO EH 2


Hotbobber's Andriana ROP

OULU KV 11.7.2010

Tuomari Tuula Savolainen

Urokset
Pohjanukon Touhu NUO EH1
Köykän Hasu AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT CACIB ROP
Nartut
Juholan Tiitu JUN H
Black Happies Unforgettable NUO EH1
Ajomäen Ainokainen AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT CACIB VSP


Köykän Hasu ROP

OULU KV 10.7.2010

Tuomari Hannu Talvi

Urokset
Pohjanukon Touhu NUO ERI1 PU1 SERT CACIB VSP
Eppu AVO Poissa
Köykän Hasu AVO H
Nartut
Ancer´s Niisku Nelli NUO T
Black Happies Unforgettable NUO ERI1 PN2 VASERT VACA
Ajomäen Ainokainen AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT CACIB ROP
Hunajan O-Dessa KÄY EH1

Ajomäen Ainokainen ROP

PORI KV 4.7.2010

Tuomari Horst Kliebenstein, Saksa

Urokset
Jippo NUO EVA
Nartut
Siiri NUO EH1
Tiivi AVO ERI1 PN2 VASERT VACA
Karioonhiiren Hely KÄY ERI1 PN1 SERT CACIB ROP
Karioonhiiren Meiju KÄY ERI2 PN3

KOTKA KV 20.6.2010

Tuomari Marja Talvitie

Urokset
Kolkon Dorka JUN EH1
Fairhill Marsipan NUO EH1
Seljankan Pedro VET ERI1 PU1 ROP ROP-vet
Nartut
Oskulan Utu NUO H
Fairhill Isaliina AVO EH1

ROVANIEMI 19.6.2010

Tuomari Jari Fors

Urokset
Piipanlauman Hemuli JUN EH2
Piipanlauman Nipsu JUN EH1
Polkan Ressu NUO EH1
Hunajan Otto-Poika AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT CACIB MVA
Varakoiran Jekku poissa
Hunajan Erä-Kaveri VAL ERI1 PU2 VACA
Nartut
Moona JUN H
Piipanlauman Mymmeli JUN ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP
Hunajan O-Dessa KÄY ERI1 PN2 VASERT CACIB


Piipanlauman Mymmeli ROP

ORIVESI 13.6.2010

Tuomari Arvi Ellmèn, Suomi

Urokset
Ajomäen Aku NUO ERI1 PU2 VASERT
Hunajan Onni-Manni AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT VSP
Slagstigens Oskar AVO H
Nartut
Drevmarkens Pärla JUN EH1
Rita AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP


Hunajan Onni-Manni VSP

SUOMUSSALMI 13.6.2010

Tuomari Jari Fors
Nartut
Black Happies Under The Sky NUO H
Ässä NUO EH1
Black Happies Peppi NUO H
Klämmas Kelly KÄY ERI1 SERT ROP MVA

TUURI 12.6.2010

Tuomari Juha Lehtinen, Suomi

Urokset
Pohjanukon Hinku JUN EH1
Jasso JUN H
Kolkon Kreisi JUN H
Nipsu NUO EH1
Minimaan Capteeni AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT ROP RYP4
Hunajan Onni-Manni AVO ERI2 PU2 VASERT
Terhometsän Eppu AVO EH3
Köykän Haiku KÄY ERI1 PU4
Kettusampan Aapo VET ERI1 PU3
Nartut
Yösaranan Rusina JUN EH1
Ancer's Northern Lady JUN H
Minimaan Caneli AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT VSP
Rita AVO EH2
Slagstigens Nätti KÄY ERI1 PN2 VASERT
Karioonhiiren Meiju KÄY ERI2 PN3
Karioonhiiren Minni VET H


ROP Minimaan Capteeni ja VSP Minimaan Caneli

JÄMSÄ KR 6.6.2010

Tuomari Aila Lehmussaari

Urokset
Ajomäen Aku NUO ERI1 PU1 SERT ROP
Nartut
Hotbobber's Andriana JUN EH1
Milk White Gisella JUN EH2


Ajomäen Aku ROP

KARTTULA 6.6.2010

Tuomari Jari Fors

Urokset
Pohjanukon Touhu JUN ERI1 PU1 SERT VSP
Riku JUN EH2
Norokorven Vili KÄY H
Nartut
Köykän Indi NUO ERI1 PN2 VASERT
Oskulan Unelma NUO EH2
Juholan Miina POISSA
Miina AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP RYP-3
Rita AVO EH2
Urkkalammen Täky AVO EH3

IITTI 29.5.2010

Tuomari Matti Hautala

Nartut
Oskulan Utu JUN ERI1 SERT ROP

JOENSUU 29.5.2010

Tuomari Saija Juutilainen

Urokset
Fairhill Dicce VAL ERI1 PU1 VSP
Nartut
Köykän Indi NUO EH2
Nelli NUO H
Oskulan Unelma NUO ERI1 SERT PN1 ROP


Fairhill Dicce VSP ja Oskulan Unelma ROP

NÄRPIÖ 29.5.2010

Tuomari Matti Palojärvi

Urokset
Zacce AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT VSP
Nartut
Lempi JUN H
Slagstigens Mini AVO ERI1 PN2 VASERT
Track-Action Metsäkukka AVO EH2
Karioonhiiren Hely KÄY ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP RYP2

HAMINA KV 23.5.2010

Tuomari Tapio Eerola

Urokset
Kastanjan Jekku PEK1 KP ROP-PENTU
Terhometsän Paavo PEK2
Ancer's New Indiana JUN EH1
Nartut
Fairhill Danielle VAL ERI2 PN2 VACA
Track-Action Hiphurray VAL ERI1 PN1 ROP CACIB


Ancer's New Indiana

KARIJOKI 22.5.2010

Tuomari Sakari Poti

Urokset
Ancer`s Night Shadow JUN ERI1 PU1 SERT VSP
Kaarneen Hippa AVO H
Jänishovin Billy The Kid AVO ERI1 PU2
Rolle KÄY EH
Nartut
Siiri NUO ERI1 SERT ROP RYP3
Slagstigens Mysan NUO EH


Ancer`s Night Shadow VSP

Mehtäkoera näyttely SIILINJÄRVI 22.5.2010

Tuomari Raimo Viljanmaa

Urokset
Riku JUN EH1
Black Happies Galle AVO EH2
Repokasakan Urpo AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT VSP
Nartut
Hotbobber's Amalthea JUN EH1
Köykän Indi NUO EH1
Junkbodas Iita AVO POISSA
Jutta AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP
Jetta KÄY EH1

HYRYNSALMI 15.5.2010

Tuomari Hannu Talvi

Nartut
Oskulan Unelma NUO ERI1 SERT PN1 ROP RYP4

LAPPEENRANTA 15.5.2010

Tuomari Paula Heikkinen - Lehkonen

Urokset
Gastor JUN EH2
Kolkon Dorka JUN ERI1 SERT PU1 ROP


Kolkon Dorka ROP

MYNÄMÄKI 15.5.2010

Tuomari Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari

Urokset
Ysi-Ysin Extra Rane JUN ERI1 PU2 VASERT
Oskulan Tälli AVO ERI1 PU1 VSP SERT
Nartut
Tiivi NUO ERI1 PN1 ROP SERT
Vilunvainun Sara AVO ERI1 PN2 VASERT
Ylin Benja AVO H

LIEKSA 9.5.2010

Tuomari Arvi Elmen

Nartut
Jippu PEK 1 KP ROP-PEN
Pipsa JUN H
Oskulan Unelma NUO ERI1 PN2 VASERT
Urkkalammen Täky AVO ERI1 PN1 ROP SERT

Jippu ROP-PEN ja Urkkalammen Täky ROP

PARIKKALA 8.5.2010

Tuomari Pekka Teini

Urokset
Kolkon Kundi JUN EH1
Timi NUO H
Petäjikön Pluto VAL ERI1 PU1 ROP RYP4
Siikon Wiki VAL ERI2 PU2
Nartut
Oskulan Utu AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT VSP


Petäjikön Pluto ROP ja Oskulan Utu VSP

TEERIJÄRVI 8.5.2010

Tuomari Matti Envall

Nartut
Matverin Peikko JUN EH2
Yösaranan Rusina JUN EH1
Black Happies Unforgettable NUO EH1
Matverin Linda AVO EH1
Karioonhiiren Meiju KÄY EH1

PUUMALA 2.5.2010

Tuomari Kirsi Nieminen

Urokset
Jöröjukka PEK1 KP ROP-PENTU
Ancer's Northern Lights POISSA
Arosuon Ami POISSA
Petäjikön Pluto VAL ERI1 ROP RYP1 BIS3
Nartut
Oskulan Usva NUO EH
Victoria AVO EH
Ancer's Metsätär Mette KÄY H


Petäjikön Pluto ROP Jöröjukka ROP PEN

POSIO 1.5.2010

Tuomari Arvi Ellmèn

Urokset
Stakkelias Krut AVO ERI/1 PU1 SERT MVA ROP RYP3
Nartut
Ysi-Ysin Extra Siru JUN H
Siikon Xena AVO EH/1

LAHTI KV 24.-25.4.2010

Tuomari Juhani Lappi, Suomi

Urokset
Ajomäen Aku NUO ERI1 VASERT VARACA
Hunajan Onni-Manni AVO ERI1 ROP SERT CACIB
Brinnsjöns Hupi VAL ERI1


Hunajan Onni-Manni ROP

VAASA KV 17.-18.4.2010

Tuomari Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa

Urokset
Hotbobber's Aslak JUN H
Pohjanukon Hinku POISSA
Epeli NUO EH1
Brinnsjöns Hupi POISSA
Nartut
Hotbobber's Amaravella JUN EH1
Black Happies Unforgettable NUO ERI1 ROP SERT CACIB
Alsbäcksdalens Bella KÄY EH1


Balck Happies Unforgettable ROP

LAITILA 17.4.2010

Tuomari Tapani Pukkila

Urokset
Änglands Lento JUN H
Ajopassi Aatu AVO EH/1
Nartut
Karioonhiiren Vappu JUN EH/1
Rita AVO H
Karioonhiiren Hely KÄY ERI/2 PN2 VASERT
Karioonhiiren Meiju KÄY ERI/1 PN1 SERT ROP RYP4
Petäjikön Minttu VET POISSA

YLITORNIO 17.4.2010

Tuomari Raimo M. Viljanmaa

Urokset
Polkan Ressu JUN EH/1
Stakkelias Krut AVO ERI/1 PU1 SERT ROP RYP2
Nartut
Piipanlauman Mymmeli PEK 1 KP ROP PENTU

KURIKKA 10.4.2010

Tuomari Matti Hautala

Urokset
Ancer`s Night Shadow JUN EH
Ajomäen Arttu NUO EH3
Epeli NUO EH1
Terhometsän Babyboy NUO EH2
Jänishovin Billy The Kid AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT ROP
Pico KÄY EH
Tessu KÄY ERI1 PU2 VACERT
Nartut
Rusina PEK1 KP ROP-PENTU
Slagstigens Mysan NUO EH
Black Happies Flirtti AVO EH1
Kaarneen Eowen AVO H
Minimaan Claara AVO EH2

PERTUNMAA 10.4.2010

Tuomari Aila Lehmussaari

Urokset
Gastor JUN H
Arosuon Ami AVO EVA
Nartut
Hotbobber's Amaravella JUN EH1
Junkbodas Iita AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP RYP3
Vicktoria AVO EH2

LAPPEENRANTA Kr 4.4.2010

Tuomari Juhani Lappi

Urokset
Ancer's Northern Lights JUN ERI1 PU1 SERT VSP
Riki VAL EH1
Seljankan Pedro VET ERI1 PU2 ROP-VET
Nartut
Ancer's Nuusku Neiti JUN ERI2 PN4
Hotbobber's Amaravella JUN ERI1 PN3 VA-SERT
Ancer's Metsätär Mette AVO EH3
Ancer's Metsätär Minni AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP
Oskulan Utu AVO ERI2
Metsasemu Roosa KÄY EH1
Track-Action Hiphurray VAL ERI1 PN2
Kasvattaja
Kennel Ancer's ROP-KASV


Ancer's Metsätär Minni ROP

Ancer's Northern Lights VSP

PYHÄSELKÄ 27.3.2010

Tuomari Paavo Mattila

Urokset
Topi JUN EH1
Kolkon Jiäräpiä AVO H
Norokorven Noku AVO H
Fairhill Dicce VAL ERI1, PU1, VSP
Nartut
Köykän Indi JUN ERI1, PN4
Miina poissa (kuollut?)
Täplä JUN EH 2
Fairhill Manteli NUO ERI1 PN2 VASERT
Oskulan Unelma NUO ERI2, PN3
Maisa AVO EH
Svarttjärns Hanna AVO ERI1, PN1, SERT, ROP
Track-Action Metsään Meni AVO H
Pajulammen Licka VET ERI1, PN5, ROP-VET


Svarttjärns Hanna

TAMPERE KV 20.-21.3.2010

Tuomarina Juha Putkonen

Urokset
Hunajan Onni-Manni AVO EH1
Brinnsjöns Hupi VAL ERI1 PU1 VSP CACIB
Nartut
Black Happies Unforgettable NUO EH2
Tiivi NUO EH1
Diiva AVO ERI1 PN1 ROP CACIB


Diiva ROP

KERIMÄKI 7.3. 2010

Tuomari Raimo M Viljamaa

Urokset
Kolkon Jäpäkyörä AVO H
Petäjikön Kaiku AVO H
Petäjikön Pluto VAL ERI1 ROP RYP 4
Nartut
Arosuon Bettina JUN H
Grilla JUN H
Elli NUO EH 2
Oskulan Unelma NUO EH 1
Ancer's Hunting Hani KÄY ERI 1 SERT FI MVA VSP
Metsasemu Roosa KÄY ERI 2 VASERT
Jetta KÄY EH


Ancer's Hunting Hani VSP ja Petäjikön Pluto ROP

VALKEALA 6.3.2010

Tuomari Matti Envall

Urokset
Fairhill Marsipan JUN EH1
Fairhill Muscotti JUN EH2
Milk White Frodo Baggins NUO EH1
Seljankan Pedro VET ERI1 PU1 ROP ROP-VET RYP-2
Nartut
Fairhill Madonna JUN ERI1 PN2
Black Happies Unforgettable NUO ERI1 PN1 VSP SERT

ENO 7.2.2010

Tuomari Sakari Poti

Urokset
Gurre JUN T
Remu NUO EH
Riki VAL ERI1 PU1 VSP
Nartut
Fairhill Manteli JUN ERI1, PN1, SERT, ROP, RYP3
Nelli Poissa
Karioonhiiren Pami KÄY ERI1, PN2 VASERT


ROP Fairhill Manteli

LAIHIA 6.2.2010

Tuomari Pekka Teini

Urokset
Kolkon Kreisi JUN EH1
Minimaan Capteeni AVO ERI1 PU1 SERT ROP RYP3
Nartut
Black Happies Unforgettable JUN EH1
Minimaan Caneli AVO ERI1 PN1 SERT VSP
Sotkanrinteen Satu VET ERI1 PN2 VASERT ROP-VET


ROP Minimaan Capteeni ja VSP Minimaan Caneli

NIVALA 23.1.2010

Tuomari Jari Fors

Urokset
Pohjanukon Touhu JUN ERI1 PU1 ROP SERT
Epeli JUN ERI2 PU2 VASERT
Pohjanukon Reetu JUN ERI3 PU3
Nartut
Köykän Hilla KÄY ERI1 PN1 VSP SERT FIN MVA
Black Happies Unforgettable NUO ERI1 PN2 VASERT
Urkkalammen Rita JUN EH1

KAJAANI KV 9.1.2010

Tuomari Arvi Ellmén

Urokset
Pohjanukon Touhu JUN ERI1 PU1 ROP SERT
Riku JUN EH2
Köykän Hasu AVO ERI1 PU2 VASERT CACIB
Nartut
Black Happies Unforgettable JUN EH1
Black Happies Upside Down JUN H
Black Happies Pike AVO EH1
Black Happies Madison AVO EH2
Track-Action Gunilla AVO H
Vekku AVO H
Arosuon Atza KÄY ERI1 PN1 VSP SERT FI MVA CACIB

YLÖS