x

Suomenmestarit kautta aikojen



1968

n. SF KVA ANU SF-5883/61
om. Aarne Vainio, Mäntsälä

1970

n.S&SF KVA LIPPE SF-3831/64
om. Reijo Runsas, Parkano

1971

u.SF KVA TOMI SF-2104/64
om. Verner Gustafsson, Maarianhamina

1972

n. SF KVA ELLU SF-10648/69
om. Markku Ilola, Isokoski

1973

n. SF KVA, PMVA, KANS MVA ASSI SF-16801/69
om. Aarre Elo, Espoo

1974

n. SF KVA, PMVA, KANS MVA ASSI SF-16801/69
om. Aarre Elo, Espoo

1975

n. SF K&MVA TARU SF-7105/68
om. Viljo Pajarinen, Eno

1976

n. SF KVA JAANA SF-138/71
om. Eino Lindgvist, Salo

1977

u. SF KVA PISTERI SF-17219/70
om. Olavi Nurmiranta, Orivesi

1978

n. SF KVA KATRO SF-12146/69
i. Ajo, om. Unto Piipponen, Sivakkavaara

1979

u. SF K&MVA RETU SF-4820H/72
i. Ajo, e. Piri, om. Erkki Voutilainen, Paakkila

1980

SF K&MVA RALLI SF-83948/75
om. Varma Kariniemi, Sonka

1981

n. SF K&MVA EIJA SF-3441U/78
i. Vili, e. Härkilas Ava III, om. Unto Lammi, Parkano

1982

u. SF&S KVA RAMI SF-26830Q/76
om. Jouni Ryyti, Haapavesi

1983

n. SF KVA JAHTIKORVIKE JURTTA SF-7361H/77
om. Jyrki ja Bengt Värekoski, Helsinki

1984

u. SF K&MVA SAMI SF-201313/79
i. Joppe, e. Jatta, om. Tarmo Välimäki, Pori

1985

n. SF KVA PASSI SF-3511C/82
i. Passimiehen Rau, e. Eija, om. Lotta Lammi, Parkano

1986

n. SF K&MVA SIIKO SF-1269L/79
i. Niku, e. Nelly, om. Matti Saari, Rovaniemi

1987

n. SF KVA VENLA SF-8358P/82
om. Jouko Lättilä, Kuhmoinen

1988

n. SF K&MVA, PMVA, V-87-90 RUNOKAIMAN LISSU SF8315X/84U
i. Bill, e. Lissu, om. Eino Leino, Nastola

1989

u. SF KVA REMU SF24210/87U
i. Raiku, e. Pimu, om.Eero Haapamäki, Ilmajoki

1990

u. SF KVA JESSE SF19926A/85
i. Runokaiman Pasi, e. Pinja, om. Jouko Jyrkönen, Helsinki

1991

u. SF KVA SAMI SF9835R/85
i. Raiku, e. Valtti, om. Jyrki Vierula, Ruha

1992

n. SF K&MVA SIIKON SIRO SF08757/88
i. Trajåsens Zet, e. Siiko, om. Pertti Suonnansalo, Rovaniemi

1993

u. SF KVA REMU SF24210/87U
i. Raiku, e. Pimu, om.Eero Haapamäki, Ilmajoki

1994

n. SF KVA MAJSTIGENS GILLA SF14332T/85
i. Sami, e. Arica, om.Tarmo Välimäki, Ulvila

1995

n. SF KVA JUHOLAN RIITU FIN20595/90U
i. Sami, e. Siro, om. Juhani Nukarinen, Jalasjärvi.

1996

n. SF KVA SOTKANRINTEEN LULU SF00606/89U
i. Raiku, e. Nisa, om. Heikki Knaapila, Koura

1997

n. FIN KVA YLÄAHON ELLI SF28669/94UB
i. Selamiin Repe, e. Jelly, om. Erkki Varis, Tuusmäki

1998

n. SF K&MVA RUNOKAIMAN KIKKA SF17299/91C
i. Guteöns Miko, e. Runokaiman Lissu, om. Esko Männikkö, Veteli

1999

u. SF K&MVA TÄRPIN PENI SF12222/93A
i. Runokaiman Rössi, e. Taatantien Taru, om. Matti Mikkanen, Kaavi

2000

n. FIN KVA VEERA SF39833/94
i. Roki, e. Valma, om. Hilkka Koskinen, Rusko

2001

u. M-99 SF K&MVA TÄRPIN PENI SF12222/93A
i. Runokaiman Rössi, e. Taatantien Taru, om. Matti Mikkanen, Kaavi

2002

u. M-01 M-99 SF K&MVA TÄRPIN PENI SF12222/93A
i. Runokaiman Rössi, e. Taatantien Taru, om. Matti Mikkanen, Kaavi

2003

u. SF K&MVA TAX BOX HUMUPOIKA FIN18713/00C
i. Dacco, e. Siikon Kata, om. Veikko Laurila, Hyvinkää

2004

u. SF KVA ERÄKAVERI JORE FIN19642/98
i. Aspenbay´s Vili, e. Annu, Jouko Jyrkönen, Helsinki

2005

u. FIN K&MVA KANS MVA REKO FIN33637/00B
i. Bockdrillas Astor, e. Pyssyvuoren Alma, om. Ismo Putkonen, Rantasalmi

2006

u. M-05 FIN K&MVA KANS MVA REKO FIN33637/00B
i. Bockdrillas Astor, e. Pyssyvuoren Alma, om. Ismo Putkonen, Rantasalmi

2007

u. FIN KVA&MVA HUNAJAN ERÄ-KAVERI FIN12638/05
om. Virpi Yypänaho, Oulainen
i. Siikon Ridge, e. Takita

2008

n. FIN MVA BLACK HAPPIES FIKSU FIN30846/05
om. Jyrki Ryhänen, Kortesjärvi
i. Vilunvainun Eppu, e. Juholan Ruska

2009

n FIN KVA&MVA Takita FIN18525/01
om. Merja Kurttila, Ii
i. Jeppe, e. Skravelbäcks Akita II

2010

u. M-07 FIN&SE&NO& POHJ KVA FI&SE MVA HUNAJAN ERÄ-KAVERI FIN12638/05
om. Virpi Saari, Rovaniemi
i. Siikon Ridge, e. Takita

2011

u.M-10 M-07 POHJ KVA FIN KVA FIN MVA SE KVA SE MVA NO KVA HUNAJAN ERÄ-KAVERI FIN12638/05
om. Virpi Saari, Rovaniemi
i. Siikon Ridge, e. Takita

2012

u. M-12 FI KVA RANTAPURON ROI FIN43602/06
om. Kai Sivén, Pukkila
i. Siikon Tipi e. Ysi-Ysin Janina

2013

n. M-13 FI M&KVA Arosuon Atza FIN32487/07
om. Jouko Korhonen, Rautalampi
i. Yläahon Jyri e. Juholan Kata

2014

n. M-14 FI KVA Arosuon Ellu FI33939/11
om. Harri ja Katja Piiroinen, Liperi
i. Hunajan Olo-Neuvos e. Arosuon Atza

2015

n. M-15 FI KVA SE KVA Hunajan Ultra-Driven FI24989/10
om. Merja Keltamäki, Ii
i. Tuthammarens Acke II e Takita

2016

u. M-16 FI KVA Eräkaveri Ek-Jore II FI41527/09
om. Jouko Jyrkönen, Helsinki
i. Petäjikön Jeri e. Eräkaveri Kastehelmi

YLÖS